Skip to content
Hero image for Nolah Mattress
Nolah Mattress logo

Nolah Mattress

Nolah mattresses are carefully crafted for superior pressure relief, delivering effortless comfort for all body types and sleep positions. Across our lineup, you’ll find premium zoned foams—including our proprietary AirFoam®️ technology—and advanced coil systems that ease tension on achy shoulders and hips while preserving spinal alignment for restorative rest.

HSA/FSA-Eligible Products from Nolah Mattress

Nolah Evolution

6 sizes · 3 firmness · 2 covers

Nolah Evolution

Starting at $1,046.50

Nolah Original

6 sizes · 2 covers

Nolah Original

Starting at $649.35

Nolah Signature

6 sizes · 2 covers

Nolah Signature

Starting at $844.35

Nolah Natural

7 sizes

Nolah Natural

Starting at $974.35

How to Use HSA/FSA Funds on Nolah Mattress Products

Checkout

Find the Truemed logo during checkout. Exit the "Shop Pay" pop-up if prompted.

Take a private health survey

A licensed provider will review your answers to determine eligibility.

Make your purchase

Pay with your HSA/FSA card or a credit card. If you use a regular credit card, follow the guide included with your LMN to submit your purchase for reimbursement.

Hero image for Nolah Mattress

Do Nolah Mattress Products Qualify?

Nolah Mattress has been shown to positively impact the following categories

Autoimmune

Bones & Joints

Heart

Mental Health

Metabolic Health

Sleep Health

Shop now

Your health, your savings

All products on Truemed are HSA/FSA eligible for qualified customers — so you can invest in what matters without the out-of-pocket cost.

Explore Products